HelTri-Cup rykäsy 750m - 20km - 5,3km 22.6. Kuusijärvi        
NYL
Sij. Nimi Uinti Pyörä Uinti + Pyörä Juoksu Maali Cup-pisteet
1. Merja Kiviranta 0:10:02 0:33:51 0:43:53 0:22:58 1:06:51 10
2. Katja Väisänen 0:10:46 0:33:16 0:44:02 0:23:38 1:07:40 8
3. Seija Aalto 0:11:52 0:34:20 0:46:12 0:22:41 1:08:53 6
4. Panja Mali - - 0:52:04 0:25:36 1:17:40 4
5. Jaana Korhonen 0:15:24 0:39:24 0:54:48 0:23:23 1:18:11 3
6. Mari Marttinen 0:12:36 0:42:02 0:54:38 0:24:00 1:18:38 2
7. Johanna Johansson 0:17:12 0:42:58 1:00:10 0:25:06 1:25:16 1
8. Anna Mattila 0:15:12 0:47:47 1:02:59 0:27:05 1:30:04 1
9. Terhi Rastas 0:16:16 0:46:02 1:02:18 0:29:14 1:31:32 1
10. Liisa Väisänen 0:15:00 0:52:39 1:07:39 0:32:48 1:40:27 1
11. Henna Kuittinen 0:19:48 0:57:52 1:17:40 0:30:24 1:48:04 1
12. Heidi Hyvärinen 0:10:50 - - - - -
13. Leena Järvilehto 0:13:40 - - - - -
14. Suvi Tiainen - - - - - -
N40
Sij. Nimi Uinti Pyörä Uinti + Pyörä Juoksu Maali Cup-pisteet
1. Sarianna Nurminen 0:15:38 0:44:20 0:59:58 0:26:52 1:26:50 5
2. Hanna Vauhkonen 0:16:34 0:46:21 1:02:55 0:27:27 1:30:22 3
3. Pia Ahti 0:14:22 0:48:38 1:03:00 0:31:10 1:34:10 2
MYL
Sij. Nimi Uinti Pyörä Uinti + Pyörä Juoksu Maali Cup-pisteet
1. Kim Harju 0:09:20 0:31:18 0:40:38 0:20:18 1:00:56 10
2. Teemu Lemmettylä 0:10:12 0:33:02 0:43:14 0:20:05 1:03:19 8
3. Jens Dahlman 0:11:34 0:32:16 0:43:50 0:19:40 1:03:30 6
4. Lasse Hakulinen 0:11:50 0:33:48 0:45:38 0:19:22 1:05:00 4
5. Janne Pihlaja 0:11:32 0:34:00 0:45:32 0:19:36 1:05:08 3
6. Mape Näsäkkälä 0:10:24 0:34:00 0:44:24 0:21:58 1:06:22 2
7. Hans Vallden 0:12:30 0:33:38 0:46:08 0:20:34 1:06:42 1
8. Esa Ollikainen 0:11:34 - - - 1:06:48 1
9. Juha Heikkinen 0:12:16 0:33:32 0:45:48 0:21:39 1:07:27 1
10. Juuso Aurasmaa 0:12:38 0:34:26 0:47:04 0:20:27 1:07:31 1
11. Robert Nyman 0:11:10 0:34:38 0:45:48 0:22:04 1:07:52 1
12. Esko Lahti 0:12:40 0:34:30 0:47:10 0:20:50 1:08:00 1
13. Marcus Lindqvist 0:11:44 0:34:16 0:46:00 0:22:05 1:08:05 1
14. Janne Lehtonen 0:13:24 0:35:06 0:48:30 0:20:56 1:09:26 1
15. Saku Streng 0:10:20 0:38:39 0:48:59 0:22:13 1:11:12 1
16. Henrik Passi 0:12:12 0:37:06 0:49:18 0:21:57 1:11:15 1
17. Tomi Niiranen 0:14:08 0:36:58 0:51:06 0:21:10 1:12:16 1
18. Ville Heistman 0:15:00 0:35:14 0:50:14 0:22:16 1:12:30 1
19. Christer Lybeck 0:12:48 0:37:40 0:50:28 0:22:39 1:13:07 1
20. Timo Laru 0:11:49 0:37:03 0:48:52 0:24:46 1:13:38 1
21. Christoffer Lundén 0:15:25 0:37:27 0:52:52 0:21:01 1:13:53 1
22. Samuli Rasila 0:12:40 0:36:45 0:49:25 0:24:33 1:13:58 1
23. Tommi Simola 0:13:20 0:39:20 0:52:40 0:21:30 1:14:10 1
24. Jyrki Oinaanoja 0:16:18 0:36:08 0:52:26 0:23:00 1:15:26 1
25. Tapio Hietanen 0:15:12 0:39:14 0:54:26 0:21:48 1:16:14 1
26. Jarkko Koivunen 0:14:13 0:37:20 0:51:33 0:25:38 1:17:11 1
27. Markus Nivala - - 0:53:12 0:24:45 1:17:57 1
28. Ville Saukko 0:15:44 0:38:19 0:54:03 0:24:17 1:18:20 1
29. Tapio Särkelä 0:14:00 0:39:06 0:53:06 0:26:27 1:19:33 1
30. Lauri Alakujala 0:13:33 0:40:55 0:54:28 0:25:26 1:19:54 1
31. Jan Sundell 0:14:13 0:40:00 0:54:13 0:26:10 1:20:23 1
32. Tomi Kallio 0:15:34 0:41:11 0:56:45 0:24:21 1:21:06 1
33. Tapio Pulkkinen - - 0:55:58 0:25:34 1:21:32 1
34. Matti Harjuoja 0:12:56 0:42:59 0:55:55 0:25:51 1:21:46 1
35. Sami Vesikansa - - 0:56:38 0:25:38 1:22:16 1
36. Mika Kujala 0:16:18 0:40:52 0:57:10 0:25:14 1:22:24 1
37. Karol Mattila 0:16:00 0:43:35 0:59:35 0:25:35 1:25:10 1
38. Aleksi Lehtonen 0:16:16 0:42:34 0:58:50 0:28:46 1:27:36 1
39. Ville Huovila 0:14:22 0:45:06 0:59:28 0:33:56 1:33:24 1
40. Sami Kejonen 0:18:08 0:47:00 1:05:08 0:29:13 1:34:21 1
41. Marko Miettinen 0:13:44 0:39:58 0:53:42 3:00:40 3:54:22 1
42. Jussi Broberg 0:12:00 0:33:50 0:45:50 - - 1
43. Markos Mölsä - - - - - -
M40
Sij. Nimi Uinti Pyörä Uinti + Pyörä Juoksu Maali Cup-pisteet
1. Olli Mikkola 0:11:28 0:32:12 0:43:40 0:20:51 1:04:31 10
2. Petri Hietanen 0:11:16 0:33:04 0:44:20 0:21:42 1:06:02 8
3. Olli Ohrankämmen 0:10:49 0:33:07 0:43:56 0:22:26 1:06:22 6
4. Juha Välimäki - - - - 1:07:56 4
5. Harri Ovaskainen 0:12:50 0:34:08 0:46:58 0:22:35 1:09:33 3
6. Olli Vaittinen 0:10:55 0:34:55 0:45:50 0:24:32 1:10:22 2
7. Teemu Lehto 0:14:42 0:34:38 0:49:20 0:22:00 1:11:20 1
8. Markku Saarikoski 0:13:57 0:36:09 0:50:06 0:23:44 1:13:50 1
9. Veli-Matti Järveläinen 0:14:13 0:36:50 0:51:03 0:24:18 1:15:21 1
10. Antti Lauslahti 0:14:08 0:37:50 0:51:58 0:24:44 1:16:42 1
11. Petri Laukontaus 0:14:35 0:40:45 0:55:20 0:21:40 1:17:00 1
12. Mika Kallinmaa 0:15:30 0:39:58 0:55:28 0:22:54 1:18:22 1
13 Mikko Tuovio 0:14:56 0:40:11 0:55:07 0:24:47 1:19:54 1
13 Pasi Raatikainen 0:15:56 0:39:11 0:55:07 0:24:47 1:19:54 1
15 Jouni Heiskanen 0:15:30 0:42:05 0:57:35 0:25:32 1:23:07 1
16 Sami Mäkipetäys 0:13:54 0:36:01 0:49:55 0:33:45 1:23:40 1
17 Timo Mattila 0:15:46 0:43:04 0:58:50 0:26:02 1:24:52 1
18 Jouni Pankka 0:17:43 0:43:07 1:00:50 0:25:44 1:26:34 1
19 Terho Miettinen 0:15:06 0:44:34 0:59:40 0:29:52 1:29:32 1
M50
Sij. Nimi Uinti Pyörä Uinti + Pyörä Juoksu Maali Cup-pisteet
1. Jussi Madekivi 0:13:00 0:36:52 0:49:52 0:25:20 1:15:12 5
2. Markku Lahti 0:15:24 0:42:09 0:57:33 0:22:56 1:20:29 3
3. Jari Aaltonen 0:12:46 0:38:47 0:51:33 0:30:26 1:21:59 2
4. Jukka Nikonen 0:17:22 0:39:23 0:56:45 0:29:04 1:25:49 1
5. Pekka Korhonen 0:14:37 0:42:09 0:56:46 0:29:49 1:26:35 1
M60
Sij. Nimi Uinti Pyörä Uinti + Pyörä Juoksu Maali Cup-pisteet
1. Marko Kärkkäinen 0:15:19 0:44:03 0:59:22 0:29:03 1:28:25 5